Most Wickets in Zimbabwe vs Ireland ODI Series 2015 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Tim Murtagh (IRE) 3328.0621.834.67
2 Wellington Masakadza (ZIM) 3327.0431.504.66
3 Andy McBrine (IRE) 3326.0434.505.30
4 Kevin O'Brien (IRE) 3318.2328.004.61
5 Sikandar Butt (ZIM) 3110.0316.334.90
6 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 3324.0341.005.12
7 Tinotenda Mutombodzi (ZIM) 2110.0216.503.30
8 George Dockrell (IRE) 3330.0256.003.73
9 John Nyumbu (ZIM) 3327.0255.504.11
10 Tinashe Panyangara (ZIM) 2215.0232.504.33
11 Taurai Muzarabani (ZIM) 119.5221.504.52
12 John Mooney (IRE) 2213.3236.005.41
13 Craig Young (IRE) 1110.0135.003.50
14 Chamu Chibhabha (ZIM) 3311.0140.003.63
15 Paul Stirling (IRE) 3321.0189.004.23
16 Sean Williams (ZIM) 3213.0169.005.30