Most Overs Bowled in Zimbabwe vs Ireland ODI Series 2015 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 George Dockrell (IRE) 3330.0256.003.73
2 Tim Murtagh (IRE) 3328.0621.834.67
3 John Nyumbu (ZIM) 3327.0255.504.11
4 Wellington Masakadza (ZIM) 3327.0431.504.66
5 Andy McBrine (IRE) 3326.0434.505.30
6 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 3324.0341.005.12
7 Paul Stirling (IRE) 3321.0189.004.23
8 Kevin O'Brien (IRE) 3318.2328.004.61
9 Tinashe Panyangara (ZIM) 2215.0232.504.33
10 John Mooney (IRE) 2213.3236.005.41
11 Sean Williams (ZIM) 3213.0169.005.30
12 Chamu Chibhabha (ZIM) 3311.0140.003.63
13 Tinotenda Mutombodzi (ZIM) 2110.0216.503.30
14 Sikandar Butt (ZIM) 3110.0316.334.90
15 Craig Young (IRE) 1110.0135.003.50
16 Taurai Muzarabani (ZIM) 119.5221.504.52