Most Innings Bowled in Zimbabwe vs Ireland ODI Series 2015 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Chamu Chibhabha (ZIM) 3311.0140.003.63
2 Paul Stirling (IRE) 3321.0189.004.23
3 Kevin O'Brien (IRE) 3318.2328.004.61
4 Tim Murtagh (IRE) 3328.0621.834.67
5 John Nyumbu (ZIM) 3327.0255.504.11
6 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 3324.0341.005.12
7 Wellington Masakadza (ZIM) 3327.0431.504.66
8 George Dockrell (IRE) 3330.0256.003.73
9 Andy McBrine (IRE) 3326.0434.505.30
10 John Mooney (IRE) 2213.3236.005.41
11 Sean Williams (ZIM) 3213.0169.005.30
12 Tinashe Panyangara (ZIM) 2215.0232.504.33
13 Tinotenda Mutombodzi (ZIM) 2110.0216.503.30
14 Sikandar Butt (ZIM) 3110.0316.334.90
15 Craig Young (IRE) 1110.0135.003.50
16 Taurai Muzarabani (ZIM) 119.5221.504.52