Most Wickets / RSWS / Records

SrPlayerMInnWktsEcoAveSr
1 Tillakaratne Dilshan (SLL) 88126.2713.1612.58
2 Yusuf Pathan (IL) 5597.9212.339.33
3 Munaf Patel (IL) 7798.5621.8815.33
4 Monty Panesar (EL) 5585.1512.2514.25
5 Rangana Herath (SLL) 7785.5215.8717.25
6 Sulieman Benn (WIL) 6686.8619.7517.25
7 Nuwan Kulasekara (SLL) 6676.5317.5716.14
8 Tino Best (WIL) 6676.7822.2819.71
9 Irfan Pathan (IL) 7778.4727.8519.71
10 Pragyan Ojha (IL) 7767.0025.6622.00
11 Vinay Kumar (IL) 4458.8118.8012.80
12 Makhaya Ntini (SAL) 5557.3123.4019.20
13 James Tredwell (EL) 5458.4223.6016.80
14 Thandi Tshabalala (SAL) 5557.9027.4020.80
15 Farveez Maharoof (SLL) 7756.1229.4028.80