Best Bowling Economy Rate in LPL

SrPlayerMInnWktsEcoAveSr
1 Sammu Ashan (GM) 2205.00  
2 Nipun Malinga (GM) 1105.00  
3 Nuwanidu Fernando (DS) 252505.00  
4 Agha Salman (BLK) 1115.0010.0012.00
5 Andre Fletcher (BLK) 151515.5011.0012.00
6 Matthew Forde (DS) 3375.567.147.71
7 Shakib Al Hasan (GM) 1010105.7121.5022.60
8 Oshane Thomas (BLK) 3366.009.009.00
9 Imran Tahir (DS) 1010156.0014.0014.00
10 Imad Wasim (GM) 9966.1534.1633.33
11 Wanindu Hasaranga (BLK) 4646636.3316.8716.00
12 Praveen Jayawickrama (DS) 4436.4225.6624.00
13 Shahid Afridi (GM) 3306.44  
14 Shoaib Malik (JK) 3535116.4922.7221.00
15 Qais Ahmad (CK) 99126.5016.2515.00
16 Noor Ahmad (DS) 2323236.5924.9522.74
17 Samit Patel (GM) 1818236.6218.6016.87
18 Dunith Wellalage (CK) 2424216.6317.9516.24
19 Josh Little (DS) 3336.6720.0018.00
20 Mohammad Hafeez (GM) 9956.6724.0021.60
21 Charith Asalanka (JK) 383846.7339.2535.00
22 Hasan Ali (DS) 5586.7916.1214.25
23 Maheesh Theekshana (GM) 3434396.8423.4820.62
24 Carlos Brathwaite (BLK) 88186.859.888.67
25 Navod Paranavithana (BLK) 5516.8648.0042.00