Most Wickets in Zimbabwe vs Bangladesh ODI Series 2022 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Sikandar Butt (ZIM) 3329.0529.205.03
2 Mustafizur Rahman (BAN) 2214.2514.805.21
3 Mehidy Hasan (BAN) 3322.0431.255.68
4 Taijul Islam (BAN) 2219.0327.334.31
5 Hasan Mahmud (BAN) 2217.0328.335.00
6 Wesley Madhevere (ZIM) 3316.0236.004.50
7 Ebadat Hossain (BAN) 118.0219.004.75
8 Victor Nyauchi (ZIM) 3323.0264.005.56
9 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 3323.0267.005.82
10 Brad Evans (ZIM) 2215.4258.507.59
11 Richard Ngarava (ZIM) 2220.01112.005.60
12 Tanaka Lance Chivanga (ZIM) 118.2149.005.97
13 Mosaddek Hossain (BAN) 119.2167.007.28
14 Shoriful Islam (BAN) 2217.41134.007.70