Most Wickets in Zimbabwe vs Pakistan T20 Series 2021 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 3310.598.777.52
2 Mohammad Hasnain (PAK) 3312.0514.406.00
3 Hasan Ali (PAK) 114.044.504.50
4 Haris Rauf (PAK) 3311.0418.256.63
5 Usman Qadir (PAK) 3310.0418.507.40
6 Wesley Madhevere (ZIM) 325.0213.505.40
7 Ryan Ponsonby Burl (ZIM) 3311.0234.506.27
8 Blessing Muzarabani (ZIM) 3312.0240.506.75
9 Richard Ngarava (ZIM) 3311.0246.008.36
10 Danish Aziz (PAK) 213.0214.509.66
11 Arshad Iqbal (PAK) 114.0116.004.00
12 Mohammad Hafeez (PAK) 326.0134.005.66
13 Faheem Ashraf (PAK) 338.0156.007.00