Most Overs Bowled in Australia vs New Zealand Test Series 2015 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Josh Hazlewood (AUS) 36119.11331.613.45
2 Trent Boult (NZ) 36115.01337.614.25
3 Tim Southee (NZ) 35111.0660.503.27
4 Nathan Lyon (AUS) 36107.51032.903.06
5 Douglas Bracewell (NZ) 36106.1752.573.46
6 Mark Craig (NZ) 36102.0864.125.02
7 Mitchell Starc (AUS) 3589.51323.233.37
8 Mitchell Johnson (AUS) 2474.0748.574.59
9 Mitchell Marsh (AUS) 3652.0730.004.03
10 Matt Henry (NZ) 1242.0279.003.76
11 Peter Siddle (AUS) 1231.0244.502.87
12 Jimmy Neesham (NZ) 1220.01111.005.55
13 Mitchell Santner (NZ) 1218.0231.003.44
14 Kane Williamson (NZ) 3312.2158.004.75
15 Steven Smith (AUS) 326.00-3.16
16 Martin Guptill (NZ) 313.00-2.33
17 Brendon McCullum (NZ) 312.00-8.00
18 Adam Voges (AUS) 311.00-3.00