Most Innings Bowled in England vs Pakistan ODI Series 2021 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Lewis Gregory (ENG) 3319.0424.255.10
2 Craig Overton (ENG) 3325.2431.505.00
3 Saqib Mahmood (ENG) 3328.0913.664.39
4 Hasan Ali (PAK) 3322.2625.506.89
5 Shaheen Afridi (PAK) 3323.0268.505.95
6 Shadab Khan (PAK) 3323.0343.005.60
7 Faheem Ashraf (PAK) 3317.00-6.58
8 Haris Rauf (PAK) 3322.0624.506.68
9 Matt Parkinson (ENG) 3324.0528.005.83
10 Saud Shakeel (PAK) 337.5137.004.93
11 Brydon Carse (ENG) 3325.0622.665.44
12 Ben Stokes (ENG) 325.00-7.40