Best Bowling Average in England vs Pakistan ODI Series 2021 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Saqib Mahmood (ENG) 3328.0913.664.39
2 Brydon Carse (ENG) 3325.0622.665.44
3 Lewis Gregory (ENG) 3319.0424.255.10
4 Haris Rauf (PAK) 3322.0624.506.68
5 Hasan Ali (PAK) 3322.2625.506.89
6 Matt Parkinson (ENG) 3324.0528.005.83
7 Craig Overton (ENG) 3325.2431.505.00
8 Saud Shakeel (PAK) 337.5137.004.93
9 Shadab Khan (PAK) 3323.0343.005.60
10 Shaheen Afridi (PAK) 3323.0268.505.95