Most Innings Bowled in South Africa vs Bangladesh T20 Series 2017 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Aaron Phangiso (SA) 227.0320.338.71
2 Rubel Hossain (BAN) 228.0185.0010.62
3 Mahmudullah (BAN) 224.00-8.25
4 Shakib Al Hasan (BAN) 227.0316.667.14
5 JP Duminy (SA) 225.0219.007.60
6 Robert Frylinck (SA) 226.0314.007.00
7 Beuran Hendricks (SA) 226.3323.3311.11
8 Taskin Ahmed (BAN) 225.00-12.40
9 Andile Phehlukwayo (SA) 227.0315.336.57
10 Mehidy Hasan (BAN) 228.0238.509.62
11 Mohammad Saifuddin (BAN) 226.0236.5012.16
12 Dane Paterson (SA) 114.0214.507.25
13 Shafiul Islam (BAN) 112.00-16.50
14 Dwaine Pretorius (SA) 113.0127.009.00