Best Bowling Average in India vs Australia ODI Series 2019 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Pat Cummins (AUS) 5547.21415.714.66
2 Jhye Richardson (AUS) 3328.0821.126.03
3 Adam Zampa (AUS) 5550.01125.815.68
4 Bhuvneshwar Kumar Singh (IND) 2219.0428.756.05
5 Kuldeep Yadav (IND) 5550.01030.206.04
6 Nathan Coulter-Nile (AUS) 2217.2332.665.69
7 Jasprit Bumrah (IND) 5548.5734.855.03
8 Mohammed Shami (IND) 4439.0542.605.46
9 Nathan Lyon (AUS) 3330.0344.334.43
10 Vijay Shankar (IND) 5417.3255.006.35
11 Ravindra Jadeja (IND) 4440.0363.334.75
12 Marcus Stoinis (AUS) 4420.2267.006.63
13 Kedar Jadhav (IND) 5523.0274.006.43
14 Yuzvendra Chahal (IND) 1110.0180.008.00
15 Glenn Maxwell (AUS) 5429.01170.005.86