Best Bowling Economy Rate / The Hundred / Records

SrPlayerMInnWktsEcoAveSr
1 Glenn Maxwell (LS) 4220.648.0075.00
2 Tristan Stubbs (MO) 4340.866.5045.00
3 Adam Milne (BP) 88120.9510.7567.50
4 Ben Stokes (NS) 2231.0610.6660.00
5 Joe Root (TR) 4211.1139.00210.00
6 Mohammad Nabi (LS) 5561.1217.8395.00
7 Sunil Narine (OI) 1212161.1216.1286.25
8 Paul Stirling (SB) 6401.14  
9 Adam Lyth (NS) 9121.1411.5060.00
10 Benny Howell (BP) 1313161.1417.9393.75
11 Kane Richardson (BP) 3351.1511.6060.00
12 Tymal Mills (SB) 111181.1630.12155.25
13 Craig Overton (SB) 4451.1718.8096.00
14 Adam Zampa (WF) 4441.1721.75111.00
15 Joseph Denly (LS) 5201.19