Most Innings Bowled in United States vs Ireland T20 Series 2021 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Ali Khan (USA) 227.0232.009.14
2 Barry McCarthy (IRE) 228.0413.506.75
3 Mark Adair (IRE) 228.0171.008.87
4 Simi Singh (IRE) 228.0158.007.25
5 Saurabh Netravalkar (USA) 227.5511.807.86
6 Curtis Campher (IRE) 228.0416.508.25
7 Ben White (IRE) 227.0231.509.00
8 Nisarg Patel (USA) 228.0414.007.00
9 Yasir Mohammad (USA) 228.0233.508.37
10 Paul Stirling (IRE) 211.00-4.00
11 Marty Kain (USA) 214.00-9.25
12 Vatsal Vaghela (USA) 113.028.005.33
13 Ritwik Behera (USA) 211.00-5.00