Best Economy in Big Bash League 2020-2021 - BBL 10 - KFC BBL T20 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Tim David (HUR) 1410.20-5.00
2 Nic Maddinson (STA) 945.039.665.80
3 Mujeeb Ur Rahman (HEA) 8830.01413.426.26
4 Arjun Nair (THU) 113.0119.006.33
5 Dilbar Hussain (STA) 225.5312.006.54
6 Brendan Doggett (THU) 5518.1913.336.62
7 Mitchell Marsh (SCO) 15511.3418.756.63
8 Liam O'Connor (STR) 5515.0250.006.66
9 Mitchell Swepson (HEA) 6624.0918.006.75
10 Beau Webster (REN) 12616.01109.006.81
11 Rashid Khan (STR) 101039.01616.756.87
12 Steve O'Keefe (SIX) 141449.01522.666.93
13 Zahir Khan (STA) 8829.0633.506.93
14 Jason Behrendorff (SCO) 161653.01623.317.03
15 Harry Conway (STR) 3310.0235.507.10
16 Imad Wasim (REN) 101037.11026.607.16
17 Benny Howell (REN) 225.00-7.20
18 Benjamin Manenti (SIX) 8822.0531.807.22
19 Daniel Worrall (STR) 111037.11027.107.30
20 Travis Head (STR) 436.0144.007.33