Best Economy in Qatar vs Uganda T20 Series 2020 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Musawar Shah (QAT) 228.0136.004.50
2 Awais Malik (QAT) 3311.0513.206.00
3 Henry Ssenyondo (UGA) 3312.00-6.16
4 Franco Nsubuga (UGA) 3312.0237.006.16
5 Gayan Munaweera (QAT) 3312.0240.006.66
6 Deusdedit Muhumuza (UGA) 327.4510.006.75
7 Mohammed Nadeem (QAT) 3312.0328.007.00
8 Iqbal Hussain (QAT) 3312.0517.407.25
9 Muhammad Tanveer (QAT) 323.0123.007.66
10 Frank Akankwasa (UGA) 314.0137.009.25
11 Trevor Bukenya (UGA) 3310.0331.669.50
12 Charles Waiswa (UGA) 339.0331.3310.44
13 Roger Mukasa (UGA) 214.00-11.25
14 Imran Ashraf (QAT) 112.00-17.50