Best Bowling Strike Rate / CPL / Records

SrPlayerMInnWktsEcoAveSr
1 Colin Ingram (TKR) 91110.0010.006.00
2 Tonito Willett (SKNP) 8246.798.507.50
3 Kevin O'Brien (TKR) 18697.9110.558.00
4 Javelle Glen (SLK) 13575.908.428.57
5 Akeem Jordan (SKNP) 22410.1615.259.00
6 Brad Hodge (SKNP) 16227.0010.509.00
7 Kadeem Alleyne (SLK) 32313.1922.0010.00
8 Keron Cottoy (SLK) 12475.9110.1410.28
9 Azhar Mahmood (BR) 11210.5718.5010.50
10 Steven Smith (BR) 73310.9020.0011.00
11 Keon Peters (SLK) 11113.0026.0012.00
12 Scott Kuggeleijn (SLK) 1111177.7815.6412.05
13 Dale Steyn (JT) 77126.8114.6612.91
14 Delorn Johnson (SLK) 1212198.6218.8413.10
15 Mohammad Amir (BR) 77116.1213.5413.27