Most Wickets in Zimbabwe vs Bangladesh T20 Series 2021 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Shoriful Islam (BAN) 3311.0612.837.00
2 Luke Jongwe (ZIM) 339.5520.2010.63
3 Blessing Muzarabani (ZIM) 3311.5416.755.82
4 Wellington Masakadza (ZIM) 3310.2419.257.54
5 Shakib Al Hasan (BAN) 3312.0328.007.00
6 Soumya Sarkar (BAN) 337.0317.667.57
7 Mustafizur Rahman (BAN) 114.0310.337.75
8 Mohammad Saifuddin (BAN) 3312.0336.339.08
9 Tendai Chatara (ZIM) 228.0225.506.37
10 Mahedi Hasan (BAN) 222.0129.0014.50