Most Innings Bowled in Zimbabwe vs New Zealand Test Series 2016 Stats


SrPlayerMInnOvWktsAveEco
1 Neil Wagner (NZ) 2480.51117.002.32
2 Tim Southee (NZ) 2474.0634.002.75
3 Trent Boult (NZ) 2467.0624.332.17
4 Ish Sodhi (NZ) 2460.2824.873.30
5 Mitchell Santner (NZ) 2478.0628.002.15
6 Donald Tiripano (ZIM) 2359.0366.003.35
7 Michael Chinouya (ZIM) 2357.0362.663.29
8 Chamu Chibhabha (ZIM) 2330.01111.003.70
9 Graeme Cremer (ZIM) 23100.02196.503.93
10 Martin Guptill (NZ) 228.033.661.37
11 Sikandar Butt (ZIM) 2229.51123.004.16
12 John Nyumbu (ZIM) 1241.00-3.14
13 Prince Masvaure (ZIM) 2214.00-4.35
14 Hamilton Masakadza (ZIM) 119.0125.002.77
15 Sean Williams (ZIM) 2113.0162.004.76
16 Kane Williamson (NZ) 211.00-0.00